Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183368

183368
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2b/7n0bin07xvy50l1rs3tgvxsqdlnlev8z.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a super-modern gated complex in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The complex will have swimming pools, gardens, playgrounds, and a gym. Just a 4-minute drive to the cleanest beaches. Two minutes to the highway with direct access to the center of Larnaca, Nicosia, Limassol and Ayia Napa. It is also a 4-minute drive from British University of Central Lancashire.

Read more
Object
№183368
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
271 500 EUR + VAT
2 715 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:06
183368
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/434/1088_820_2/m1706mkn5xngji22iit0breo35z2js8l.jpg
№ 198248
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6c/1088_820_2/ns74d3jyhs78pzr6dz3zkmu94w9cur18.jpg
№ 195154
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edb/tdrrs77vm4l9ypvwzawu0y8zctl9ysek.jpg
№ 100322
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 300 000 EUR
14 444 EUR/m2
Interesting