Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 202192

202192
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b3/hi0ca936cqw0uigojy8qn16dyr101eyq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern duplex spacious 5 bedroom house in the area of Erimi, Limassol, just a few minutes drive from the sea. There are only 3 residences in the complex. The house has an area of 188 m2 and is located on a plot of 407 m2. The house has two levels.

During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. There is a covered parking for the car.

Read more
Object
№202192
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
188 m2
Indoor area:
188 m2
Land area:
407 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
580 000 EUR + VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:18
202192
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b7/1088_820_2/h8535aqj7zq7nkqs1bmxktv4r9dao24j.jpg
№ 204404
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
368 500 EUR+VAT
3 204 EUR/m2
Interesting