Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 182929

182929
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83b/slm6r24j1t003a9pszv4doftvy1mnere.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Vergina area, Larnaca. The project provides for two blocks of 24 apartments with a communal swimming pool and a recreation area. A living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining room with access to a covered veranda, a cozy bedroom with a bathroom, and a guest toilet. A covered parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. The complex is located in a peaceful and quiet area with mostly private development. The entire urban infrastructure is 5-10 minutes away by public transport.

Read more
Object
№182929
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 698 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
2026-06-15T13:50
182929
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/alphxeovd4j3xfj739m30219mjfsxf2z.jpg
№ 198479
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
790 000 EUR+VAT
7 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/gflp99zdieeyb89h7zse983lm3cvc2yt.jpg
№ 195183
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 70 m2
259 000 EUR+VAT
4 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b5/1088_820_2/es0qf4si9kdlt07apl9g64gl5hqqbkj5.jpg
№ 191654
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1157 m2
3 100 000 EUR
3 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dab/1088_820_2/znlph7xurartjw2rtjztlopd9wttngin.jpeg
№ 191647
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
165 000 EUR
1 260 EUR/m2
Interesting