Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 182899

182899
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6de/6n39siigvi63xq7y8d08hz2uqlsxryo2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in Nicosia, Agioi Omologites district. Seven floors, each with 3 bedroom apartments. Energy efficiency of class A. 2 parking spaces for each apartment. Storeroom. The photovoltaic system is 3 kW. Underfloor heating (heat pump). Modern architecture and layout. Spacious and functional interior space. A green area around the walls of the building. In close proximity to supermarkets, cafes and restaurants, pharmacies and gyms.

Read more
Object
№182899
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
520 000 EUR + VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:43
182899
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
New
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting