Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 182782

182782
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd9/epzmaugl4uaoz39g4q0xlc6z2s8xbwtm.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace in an exclusive complex in the heart of Oroklini, Larnaca — the perfect combination of elegance, comfort and modern coastal style. Just a few minutes to the beach, the city center and the airport. The complex includes ten luxury apartments with energy-efficient insulation and windows, European tiles and parquet, plumbing fixtures and fittings. The residents have access to covered parking, storage rooms and beautiful roof gardens for three apartments. This is an ideal place for those who appreciate quality, style and comfort by the sea.

Read more
Object
№182782
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 964 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:47
182782
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c8/1088_820_2/pitnkzo95lds62aeg1zvq9j0rmo2sh79.jpg
№ 174853
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 706 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 792 EUR/m2
Interesting