Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182400

182400
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cb5/k4zxdbtwf9226z5pfosrw2qp11y26lpv.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Pano Paphos. The complex offers comfortable accommodation in a good location of the city, with many amenities. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№182400
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 202 EUR/m2
392 000 EUR
2026-06-20T00:09
182400
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Interesting