Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182398

182398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5a4/wm29qrzss12s6ytxv6blzvgq2n07ku0u.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Pano Paphos. The complex offers comfortable accommodation in a good location of the city, with many amenities. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№182398
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
453 000 EUR
2026-06-14T02:59
182398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2024 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7a/1088_820_2/f08rn5p2cht1cw2j2291fxjr1nxrimyo.jpg
№ 209356
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
867 000 EUR+VAT
7 605 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203517
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
260 000 EUR+VAT
6 341 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/484/1088_820_2/jdhs3z80q84fv3mzj86k48meseau7nl4.JPG
№ 188610
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e8/1088_820_2/gx9dd1n18yp0c33urrgn2hkgysgxodad.jpg
№ 186971
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 900 000 EUR
15 833 EUR/m2
Interesting