Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 104026

104026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd1/xtfeck13a4ttxpb5ul3tmxhdw2tg7mze.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in a complex of four modern villas, located in the prestigious St. George area, in close proximity to Akamas National Park, within walking distance from the flagship resort Cap St. Georges Beach Club Resort. Just a short drive away is the popular Coral Bay resort, which attracts thousands of tourists from all over the world every year thanks to its sandy beaches, an abundance of restaurants, bars and a diverse nightlife. The villas are distinguished by excellent design and construction quality and high-end finishes. The complex is close to all infrastructure, including supermarkets, schools, restaurants, a medical center. Within walking distance is Cap St. Georges - the largest residential resort complex on the first line in Cyprus, as well as a luxury five-star hotel with an extensive list of services and entertainment.

Read more
Object
№104026
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
192 m2
Indoor area:
144 m2
Land area:
547 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:27
104026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f19/1088_820_2/o57nfyoose5mhfv2exb2awb4nkdfiui1.jpeg
№ 203267
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11c/1088_820_2/hudjgwlk8bble13fdseipwlr8kf4etfo.jpeg
№ 203252
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10d/1088_820_2/hehyfg2dmfe9ei43xgvpkgsfbmzshdwn.jpg
№ 199217
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 383 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/afb/1088_820_2/qlwq9iwdviexiompgl9urricsug3o1bh.JPG
№ 187502
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 944 EUR/m2
Interesting