Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182398

182398
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5a4/wm29qrzss12s6ytxv6blzvgq2n07ku0u.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the area of Pano Paphos. The complex offers comfortable accommodation in a good location of the city, with many amenities. A great option for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№182398
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
410 000 EUR + VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
453 000 EUR
2026-06-20T07:39
182398
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2031 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1088_820_2/ruqt2ebhutfv5fj38n19wywcy5r65qfc.jpg
№ 209068
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
6 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ec/1088_820_2/92orlytmuzl3t2nsvbbl3hpsdcujit7o.jpg
№ 204827
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 667 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
4 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6df/yu19yntuqgyvoztjogkqv4q1ufll4n1g.jpg
№ 119907
Sea View Apartment
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 3
530 000 EUR
2 095 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
Interesting