Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Limassol № 182181

182181
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b57/2cb6tktpoepwvmp4bmra23mcllemd0kq.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Description:

Detached 3 bedroom house for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The house is designed in a minimalist style and combines modern architecture with advanced technologies and eco-friendly solutions. The spacious open-plan living room is combined with an Italian-designed kitchen. The plot has a private garden with a place for a swimming pool, pergola and barbecue area. The house belongs to the category of energy-efficient buildings with solar panels and a smart home system that controls lighting, energy and security. The decoration uses high—quality materials - ceramics, granite, wood and modern plumbing. There is a covered parking area with preparation for automatic gates. The perfect choice for a comfortable and modern life in Limassol.

Read more
Object
№182181
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
242 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
6200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T05:25
182181
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/598/1088_820_2/459m5ajqtxflxsvm6zxr6fj73ea6ctml.jpeg
№ 205586
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/8isnon1ij3mtzsnoub52gtqvsrusy0vh.jpg
№ 205124
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee4/s1nzootopt8sw20k9ou4mlicco48z7i8.jpeg
№ 191895
Total area: 1101 m2
Bedrooms: 6
18 000 000 EUR+VAT
16 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/at5mkkov3i2bfnkeaz1d1j2yft13ycbi.jpg
№ 189061
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
Interesting