Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 181737

181737
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c58/12d2mxayjvnuqx3zto3sxporsrqhskeb.jpeg
186
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a corner commercial/industrial plot on Linopetra area, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 580 meters from highway and 1600 meters from the sea. In this area 2 new Malls will be built soon very close. The plot has regular shape, flat surface and frontage with the road 135 meters. It falls into the planning zone zone Βα4/Βδ4 (Commercial/Industrial) with a building density 90%, coverage 60%, 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№181737
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3530 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Zone:
Βα4/Βδ4
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
60
Communications summed up:
Yes
5 500 000 EUR
1 558 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:52
181737
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc4/1088_820_2/o1w14ed6htmsb6cw74uw4bt3l15h46gz.jpeg
№ 207206
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 250 m2
2 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/whed9ef7kmar9np4vufl813505cbb1se.jpeg
№ 201952
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/7aeomck1n5xtsmlq9xyqjkq3akrt0sfa.jpg
№ 147667
Plot Size: 871 m2
497 000 EUR+VAT
571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ec/aah6bad8grkmrw5s6ncm0efz3vg2p42h.jpg
№ 23766
Total area: 4803 m2
4 500 000 EUR
937 EUR/m2