Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 181715

181715
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ff/6k7j0hysuw6g4v6whkrq4c1n6lgin61j.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a gated complex with developed infrastructure, swimming pool and gym in Chlorakas, Paphos. Open plan living/dining room, kitchen, furnished, air conditioning, mosquito nets and double glazing. Private allocated parking.

Read more
Object
№181715
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Land area:
352 m2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
533 500 EUR
3 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:20
181715
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6547 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a1/1088_820_2/x5pvd1svnmowyjnjs31l2xbxhmunherv.jpeg
№ 216809
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
369 000 EUR
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee8/1088_820_2/q8egcyew61u31a0injr68byo9plqr6um.JPG
№ 210274
Total area: 567 m2
Plot Size: 760 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 646 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfc/1088_820_2/3tdkmzu97f7o2ql9h6er2g00kwtrzy6r.jpg
№ 209404
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
375 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/5zejqmwhyeny1geii000j9p43fdtxs06.jpg
№ 209049
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0b/1088_820_2/xf1b0ru5y1u3ah4z9nnl9zclrkl851q6.jpg
№ 207121
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 099 EUR/m2