Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 181282

181282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d8/plvre9aqzoaw36qu05s85rb8slpc3dcp.jpeg
217
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale, located in a quiet area of Dromolaxia, Larnaca. An ideal place for the construction of new housing. A large plot of land with an area of 6689 m2 offers convenience, comfort and space for living. A 90% built-up area and with a 50% built-up percentage, you can be sure that the surrounding landscape will preserve its natural appearance and beauty. When planning the construction of a residential building with 2 floors, you can count on spacious rooms and privacy. The height of the building is limited to 10 meters, which allows you to maximize the use of space and create a cozy atmosphere for life. The sea is about a 5-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№181282
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
6689 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Zone:
Ka6
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
700 000 EUR + VAT
105 EUR/m2
750 000 EUR
2026-06-09T22:58
181282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
715 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/vlse73e9q28v2vk7leclz5gxm9qnilbm.jpg
№ 207714
Total area: 775 m2
Plot Size: 744 m2
550 000 EUR
710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/3lf1hgphapbhntdbtvfpmzkol6y8tqo6.jpg
№ 197700
2 houses
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1400 m2
2 100 000 EUR
7 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03b/1088_820_2/6iex8oby8lchubuzz7hadmsuot51pxit.jpg
№ 185269
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
139 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9bb/1088_820_2/w0x2mhyiyynbj1b163zgyc54nr770s9j.jpg
№ 183510
Sea view
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1467 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 111 EUR/m2