Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181239

181239
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6cf/1386p4jqylv3chcze00r9w9tgdojrpzm.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181239
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
325 500 EUR + VAT
2 563 EUR/m2
361 500 EUR
2026-06-13T13:02
181239
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5e/1088_820_2/r2qt6q055vhtr6gyy8suisw8y0rptvqn.jpeg
№ 217332
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/48bx8vmlszc6np4mnu5s31bzzy4qitbx.jpeg
№ 217331
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
209 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ey0oo3yvwyv0mn95miojnboyhh4tdrzg.jpg
№ 211345
New apartments in Universal area
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad7/1088_820_2/nmxm5sdik0m8us8wr2sogc2tsc2jg4fh.jpg
№ 201692
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/bwpqf6fyzqyj0h16o46ywzy9i08e98d1.jpg
№ 201510
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59e/1088_820_2/lazq6ov9malxahfy2581i1pgctz6jcca.jpeg
№ 201469
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
378 000 EUR+VAT
4 109 EUR/m2
Interesting