Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 199308

199308
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1920_1080_2/iko71ryikqsuieo2cjr008iqkr1aq1jr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos, just 1 km from the sea. The complex offers 20 designer apartments, including 5 studios, 14 one-bedroom apartments and 1 two-bedroom apartment. The apartment has exquisite interiors, a spacious covered veranda. There is also a rooftop pool with panoramic sea views.

The residential complex combines a peaceful life in a quiet residential area with instant access to everything that matters, from blue flag beaches and a busy harbor to international schools, shops and everyday amenities.

Read more
Object
№199308
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 853 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:30
199308
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212601
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
444 000 EUR+VAT
4 531 EUR/m2
Interesting