Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181143

181143
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c17/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181143
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
308 000 EUR + VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
342 000 EUR
2026-06-11T16:15
181143
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8f/1088_820_2/yz3n3x1l8zlsx0btb64lhl8y1ei90o4t.jpg
№ 210926
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 221 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/my1gdxoaawsjc9ey6tmhz0n74mp3o08l.jpg
№ 210815
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 201 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/sw6s5ljaaxhsn6dpken6ruxl26wd2htg.jpeg
№ 206932
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 460 m2
522 000 EUR+VAT
3 783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1e/1088_820_2/nmhphuwvphyrfhqobzz63gbr6he9fmwf.jpg
№ 197561
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 483 EUR/m2