Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 181121

181121
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/376/a4pchzvbnoukhb4z0gibu1fj0v9vnk8g.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181121
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
292 m2
Indoor area:
204 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
734 500 EUR + VAT
2 515 EUR/m2
816 000 EUR
2026-06-11T14:52
181121
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/eni87rmea5hdhgh5rd1uruzihbnkw8l4.jpeg
№ 215133
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bd/1088_820_2/2yaa0d2jh53qo5j9tjx3gv53edc53hbw.jpeg
№ 215132
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5c8/1088_820_2/zn6tci02pwuxl7012qgz0hfpr6pyjdic.jpeg
№ 215131
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 4
510 000 EUR+VAT
2 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/76funidm0ajigpiis5ayvscayi1i64jk.jpeg
№ 213381
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
228 000 EUR
1 629 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
№ 212675
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cb/1088_820_2/bp8rdi9japly8zbxxhj25608qp7h2x3a.jpg
№ 206414
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a3/1088_820_2/dbj1yq7ghko0d1d258ons105eqnuk7tb.jpg
№ 203375
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
235 000 EUR+VAT
3 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bff/1088_820_2/sf11g6llsdh31nvuv829f44pidxvkpmv.jpeg
№ 202485
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
17 EUR/m2