Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181110

181110
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6d/ln6pxw994yh03hie7msqq9jx9ceaj1fc.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181110
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
96 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
332 500 EUR + VAT
2 445 EUR/m2
369 500 EUR
2026-06-16T07:58
181110
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/b837zv50ti7qydlk2ehuzi005w7tmlyv.jpg
№ 204669
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 219 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a44/1088_820_2/ombcnrnd943wo9v15yznmmvwr3p50jmg.jpg
№ 185157
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
Interesting