Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 181083

181083
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/954/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№181083
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
309 000 EUR + VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
343 500 EUR
2026-06-21T13:09
181083
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e3/c6re1udkrjm5nximzgrsszkqtadysurf.jpeg
№ 214083
Total area: 150 m2
543 000 EUR+VAT
3 620 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/922/occv84hsot5m7z467w4a1c1fszpjfis4.jpeg
№ 208126
Total area: 405 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2300 m2
2 700 000 EUR
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/la202oa2dl0esigx6m9o39qhne308d4o.jpg
№ 204636
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
Interesting