Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180936

180936
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0d/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180936
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
309 000 EUR + VAT
2 395 EUR/m2
348 000 EUR
2026-06-18T18:33
180936
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb0/1088_820_2/2yhkvxpbce6hm179efgflx3txb0anz3s.jpg
№ 212660
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
10 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57e/1088_820_2/ktnegg3vntov3we3ftf83n0wcc1kheut.jpg
№ 210761
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 2
873 000 EUR+VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1088_820_2/fcb238p7m9lr4xql961f17d8oczd793t.jpg
№ 210273
High ceilings
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR
3 827 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
№ 208322
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
615 000 EUR+VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
Interesting