Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180921

180921
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c55/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180921
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
438 500 EUR + VAT
2 775 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:20
180921
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b14/1088_820_2/xx1axhfojbycvftqljn6i7ak3czlw77e.jpeg
№ 189304
Apartment with roof garden and photovoltaic panel
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 244 EUR/m2
Interesting