Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 180867

180867
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbe/1920_1080_2/uygui28emrm5b6zrexz7i3gqqxab13d2.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 135 m2 for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartments include two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, a pantry and a balcony with sea and mountain views. The property is completely new, located in a gated residential complex, equipped with air conditioning, elevator and covered parking space. The complex is located just 2 km from the sea and combines the tranquility of the mountainous area with proximity to the urban infrastructure and beaches of Limassol. Built in May 2024, meets energy efficiency class A.

Read more
Object
№180867
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR
2 741 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:11
180867
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6c/1088_820_2/j1aq8vmkfwkt8tatnojc60zqnz91d7se.jpeg
№ 212176
Total area: 85 m2
340 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1088_820_2/6v04lc00fthnv2kkdad8b923ye81khc7.jpg
№ 191389
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f50/1088_820_2/ic70bet1amka4pxogsgheu6pw9lyhrx6.jpg
№ 177312
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 000 EUR+VAT
3 097 EUR/m2
Interesting