Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 180460

180460
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18d/1u84llpc1va0r9x8lgleevupq2xv4rns.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Linopetra, Limassol. The project consists of only 8 apartments. Architectural excellence is combined with technological innovation. High-quality materials, integration with smart home systems, and energy-efficient solutions ensure a high level of comfort.

Project features: spacious layouts, panoramic windows, excellent technical characteristics and design solutions; secure underground parking, electric vehicle charging; underfloor heating and climate control; separate storerooms for each apartment. Energy efficiency class A.

The residential complex, located in the Linopetra area of Limassol, provides access to the main urban facilities. The apartments are located within a short drive from key business districts and international venues, but in an atmosphere of privacy.

Read more
Object
№180460
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
5 968 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T05:22
180460
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b60/1088_820_2/n7rl8oiho77jbdaryq96ksqcc2505cax.jpeg
№ 209669
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 228 m2
775 000 EUR+VAT
3 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1bf/1088_820_2/o47bchgn2i0ac4jd0wqeoxaudwh2agsd.jpeg
№ 203832
Total area: 231 m2
7 000 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/925/1088_820_2/4u329kvkubjnfbbl5rrk2j71i11t7ogr.jpg
№ 194405
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 4
20 000 EUR+VAT
103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/817/1088_820_2/47s1o02n252x4qpsi1mlaiqplhstqnzm.jpg
№ 190208
Panoramic views of the sea and the city
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 550 000 EUR
15 741 EUR/m2
Interesting