Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205536

205536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/da2/jlfbhuy96s6ykqbaybr8fhrfpn04u1ik.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Paphos, Tombs of the Kings. In the immediate vicinity you will find the Aspire School, supermarkets, restaurants and a bus station. It is a short walk from the sea, offering stunning sea views where you can enjoy the beautiful sunsets of Paphos. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№205536
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
4 433 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T17:30
205536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/musot5u48j950b0fj31q5b9q2l3oqf1i.jpg
№ 209878
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b35/hqu4175ycp61mog5u2dlc07hvn7h0tq2.jpg
№ 204490
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b73/1088_820_2/5if80hjtax74ht5omuo2op4bz8m2oear.jpg
№ 203524
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
265 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/sz3jsljli10wrkn7kisuh7b1mjhtvy5g.jpg
№ 196280
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
Interesting