Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 179110

179110
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1ba/6sl3r5x714uoc8x9bpw8z10u9lisu3jh.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

Apartments for sale in a modern complex on the hills of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex has an excellent location - it is located in a beautiful and quiet area close to schools and a 15-minute drive to the city center and 8 minutes to the Limassol waterfront. Each apartment has spacious living rooms, a modern kitchen, a bathroom and a balcony. There are only 2 apartments on each floor, the last floor is one penthouse.

Read more
Object
№179110
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
520 000 EUR + VAT
4 370 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T02:16
179110
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Interesting