Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 179032

179032
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b15/83acu32yne86khy2jyinlr0gjskdrwvm.jpg
586
Special price offer
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a spacious 4 bedroom villa at the off-plan stage in Pila, Larnaca. The villa offers modern amenities created especially for you. Due to its convenient location and excellent design, the villa offers an exceptional local lifestyle with significant potential for rental and increased investment. The living area is 190m2, 4 bathrooms /toilets, a spacious balcony, a large kitchen with an island. Plot of 635m2, private pool (extra) with bar and barbecue area. Covered parking for 2 cars and open parking for 2 more cars. Photovoltaic system. Complete software for villa automation, cameras and security systems. The villa is located in a new quiet area, a 2-minute drive from the highway leading to all the cities of the island. The beach is just a 5-minute drive away, and the city center is a 15-minute drive away.

Read more
Object
№179032
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Land area:
635 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
3 116 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T20:21
179032
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
New
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/009/1088_820_2/zg47u6ovrfpz5ppj20yuw6kszpn21fcm.jpg
№ 207032
Total area: 451 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 577 m2
5 000 000 EUR
11 086 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abc/ni0a3n9vnaeb689bnf72zrmxz9ro7ohj.jpg
№ 160305
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
Interesting