Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 178834

178834
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f58/h8zifb3io7m050hrt1ovzj4w3b19hqlk.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The modern building is distinguished by its elegant architecture, thoughtful layouts and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable living space.

The apartment includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, a bright bedroom and a modern bathroom. For the convenience of residents, there is a covered veranda, a storage room and a private parking space.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to the center of Larnaca, the beaches and the new marina. Within walking distance there are supermarkets, shops, cafes, banks and all the necessary infrastructure for a comfortable daily life.

Read more
Object
№178834
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
56 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:07
178834
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd6/q8o6bjejomlgn8ockoo2j9acw7rthiki.jpg
№ 207179
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 868 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38b/puyfurnnuyap0j7vjmioiyckewehc4pl.jpg
№ 197238
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 279 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
489 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/720/8lr3giy90ncliby9awjx3xdpa3f0dl5j.jpg
№ 172472
Тot subject to VAT!
Plot Size: 8886 m2
4 200 000 EUR
473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ec/g62jc4ch38g92qin5vsny5n22mohg2s8.jpeg
№ 127535
Plot Size: 848 m2
66 000 EUR+VAT
78 EUR/m2
Interesting