Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 178585

178585
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d6b/jaqxxt9bjjqxxkjck5evo5o36223irmb.jpeg
Description:

A 3-bedroom apartment for sale is located in the most sought-after area of Limassol, Potamos Germasogeia. It is quiet and ideal for permanent residence. Nearby there are sandy beaches and urban facilities, including a supermarket, a school, kindergartens, spas, etc. A large covered balcony of 24 m2. A good and peaceful location. A short walk from the sea, only 200 meters away. Underfloor heating. Covered parking. Swimming pool. First-class finish. There is a document on the ownership right.

Read more
Object
№178585
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Energy efficiency class:
A
970 000 EUR + VAT
7 823 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:06
178585
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c2/1088_820_2/pf6zj2v41ibrbbi3yro52qeripnp1vhr.jpeg
№ 210233
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fe5/jz4gfggpjko62jv2qb3xr64fokxyteab.jpg
№ 204322
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b38/1088_820_2/d6pd2v1kfcrwy8xrgtipvnwbsrwj6k7a.jpg
№ 200673
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 590 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 199716
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 621 EUR/m2
Interesting