Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 178548

178548
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/249/1920_1080_2/7r8ndi611o8ww9tx25uzdwpivv3fg84q.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. A modern residential complex of a closed type with a low number of floors offers a comfortable and safe living environment. The complex offers a full range of modern amenities: 2 communal pools, 9 elegant lobbies, 2 fully equipped gyms, 2 Jacuzzis, 2 spas. Split air conditioning systems are provided in all rooms. The hot and cold water supply system is implemented using high-pressure pipes, and solar collectors with a hot water tank and an electric heating element are installed. All apartments are finished using high-quality materials and are already included in the price of housing. The project is located just 5 minutes from Rikkos Beach, one of the best sandy beaches in Paphos. The convenient location, modern design and high level of construction make this offer an excellent option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№178548
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
4 191 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:00
178548
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2988 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216468
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216467
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 902 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd9/1088_820_2/0al00gm5xqzt1weak3ymcre15kdcz2cn.jpg
№ 209716
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
497 500 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2