Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 178207

178207
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a7/40ls0o3qoxlao4pzherz7x1gcst0mcv2.jpg
396
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Description:

For sale 2857 m2 building plot with sea-view in Limassol. The plot has a building coefficient of 30%, a coverage of 20% and height allowance for 2 floors. It has access to road, electricity and water. The plot has perimetric sea and mountain views.

Read more
Object
№178207
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2857 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 580 000 EUR + VAT
553 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:03
178207
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da9/1088_820_2/zysvf0bpd3ww3suzp7rwwlnu36s7xlpz.jpg
№ 211486
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 388 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/qgxusqxenssa4gq8bi41iptp1h8jhwwi.jpg
№ 209706
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 441 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/osucdtk7k09corlkg7737y2lfkp5gf99.jpg
№ 209052
Total area: 39 m2
Studio
260 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/942q24j2lt13oakobowbq0tqu2zk4x7r.jpg
№ 205333
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 740 EUR/m2
Interesting