Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 178139

178139
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cde/w0gket233zds6lt0rmba1wbd6upsb24i.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. Modern residential complex with convenient access to the city. The apartment includes a bright living room, an open-plan kitchen, spacious bedrooms and a veranda. There is a covered parking and a storage room. A great choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№178139
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
168 000 EUR + VAT
1 474 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
2026-06-14T11:06
178139
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/690/1088_820_2/gxep2fu1q4ajqgjpckn92orcn8btk4dq.jpg
№ 187129
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 892 000 EUR+VAT
13 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164985
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 629 EUR/m2
Interesting