Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177982

177982
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02f/my3jbo8uo1nfxud6hyw1vljlw3l2ea4x.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 12 apartments: 1 triple, 5 double and 6 single. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№177982
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 581 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:33
177982
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d16/1088_820_2/9hizg239s5txy9vah2wr1kluso0lid7k.jpg
№ 212510
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
259 000 EUR+VAT
3 924 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20f/1088_820_2/h0z8et3cav265hqfm3vy0qtw8s67nu3n.jpg
№ 202950
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR
1 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/346/1088_820_2/33ecomn1ghjlu7ilwo16et73f5ztb2tu.jpg
№ 201041
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
785 000 EUR+VAT
5 268 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 176464
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
Interesting