Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 177487

177487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/749/maywfj3q7emkrtea2d7fwoe7hru0iqao.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. A complex of three luxury villas with exceptional architecture, interior design and construction. Architectural simplicity and complex construction solutions, individual design. The key architectural idea is the stunning sea view from every room of the villa and the cascading infinity pool, as well as all the latest technologies, including the smart home system. The plot is 447 m2. Floors 2+2, covered verandas of 33 m2, covered parking (included on the 2nd floor) of 70 m2. The total covered area is 541 m2, outdoor veranda, swimming pool, roof garden. Laundry room, maid's office, Covered parking, storage room, wine cellar. Office and library. Rooftop garden and infinity pool, elevator.

Read more
Object
№177487
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
541 m2
Indoor area:
508 m2
Land area:
447 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 800 000 EUR + VAT
7 024 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:55
177487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1783 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ba/1088_820_2/tlt9mda0rmji8p6g2v2c08zjadluhoyn.jpeg
№ 217260
Total area: 700 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6500 m2
3 200 000 EUR
4 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af2/1088_820_2/n1ly4553828xubgoc3h0xaig9jiz1dir.jpg
№ 212318
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
167 500 EUR+VAT
2 428 EUR/m2
Interesting