Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210760

210760
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ba/2mmbtv6svwdlxedhp3oqjodt0q98t8mp.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartments in a new complex located on a green hillside in a quiet area of Germasogeia, Limassol. One of the key features of Germasogeia is its proximity to the beaches of Limassol, as well as accessibility to various amenities such as restaurants, cafes, shops, supermarkets, schools. The complex is an architectural work designed by leading design studios and interiors embodying a cosmopolitan lifestyle. Apartments with one, two and three bedrooms blend harmoniously with the surrounding nature and offer stunning views of the city and the sea. The building has a secure gated entrance, covered parking spaces, a clean swimming pool, a terrace, two high-speed elevators, individual storage rooms and landscaped gardens. Penthouses are located on the upper floors of the building.

Read more
Object
№210760
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
667 000 EUR + VAT
5 605 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:54
210760
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/965/1088_820_2/057gdbgkt4893yr7mz0xuw8s9d0wv27t.jpg
№ 212199
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/203/1088_820_2/r6e2gvu4rozbnb21q4sotkh0x974irl1.jpg
№ 210743
Total area: 213 m2
750 000 EUR
3 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/617/1088_820_2/fzi5xd6983y5lpbum5yxtztwxo7scajq.jpeg
№ 206428
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
216 000 EUR+VAT
3 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a93/1088_820_2/toz54z88wm6t0y34h6a76hswjl3uh1f1.jpeg
№ 199637
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 991 EUR/m2
Interesting