Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 177320

177320
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/406/book84wv8u0h06fae3brp6z7y0afzsx0.jpg
313
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Description:

The plot has an area of 2042 sq. m. The m in Pegeia is ideal for creating architectural projects. The allowable building coefficient of 15% allows for the construction of two separate buildings. The stunning sea view gives the site a special charm, making it an ideal location for building a house or an investment project.

Read more
Object
№177320
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
2042 m2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Building percentage:
15
300 000 EUR + VAT
147 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T00:46
177320
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6be/1088_820_2/lh6abe7pmzk0m0atevtijay0hylfhjsu.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db9/885noorusf0z21wpr7057w943346rjqs.jpeg
№ 213092
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
6 500 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211671
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/765/1088_820_2/43z1cpxr6bc5doc47kqxxjv4ywwt6btc.jpg
№ 206423
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee1/1088_820_2/tyyzd4e8kcve9z10vvuaj4igrkh1v43d.jpg
№ 203974
New premium project
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 167 000 EUR+VAT
11 714 EUR/m2
Interesting