Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 184881

184881
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/869/87jvozl5iqqc0l2b9oglbxhkvvch3kqm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a very attractive area of Dasoupolis. Proximity to the city center, school, supermarket and convenient access to the highway. The project consists of apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№184881
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:44
184881
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/547/1088_820_2/vtyi88vmkffjzl4szfaute8ogtu8zvo9.jpg
№ 191765
Total area: 780 m2
2 560 000 EUR+VAT
3 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b6/1088_820_2/ek0m7dcgugot3o0s1p9it5uxp7lm1wy0.JPG
№ 173729
Total area: 1106 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 632 m2
4 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/1mm8jws0qqqc5a8vh32kdfr0ysnif5og.jpg
№ 161587
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 442 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 145 EUR/m2
Interesting