Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 181711

181711
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/45c/zb58cvbubgzufzssp0uzqzsexlafzc1v.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Mandria, Paphos located in a picturesque village, just a few minutes walk from the beach and the village center. The unique location provides easy access to the track, golf courses, schools, medical centers, and just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport. The complex is designed as a true Mediterranean oasis with landscaped gardens, large lagoon-style pools for residents. This apartment is an excellent choice for a comfortable stay by the sea.

Read more
Object
№181711
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
305 000 EUR + VAT
1 763 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:46
181711
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6147 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/eixej69m2ez10gbiur8vvfc6oix768nm.jpg
№ 212675
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c7/1088_820_2/rumjrf32mx9ym0f6h8llm68mn88p9sno.jpg
№ 208583
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 205707
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6eb/1088_820_2/1en386h1vwhov7p1mlajpo76r6ogdffw.jpg
№ 200965
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
Interesting