Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 177239

177239
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/753/kidejupp00atpmg9c3nuthndz6a9vwis.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential plot for sale in Palodeia, Limassol with a ready-made project. Land area: 380 m2. Percentage of construction: 60. Percentage of coverage: 40.

Read more
Object
№177239
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
380 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
8700 m
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
40
139 000 EUR
366 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:15
177239
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
17 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/515/1ihlbgv2e0mgylow0xnod0bfs2303lva.jpg
№ 207186
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/370/1088_820_2/r1bjhr6n20gl0uq1ymgrs35k88odlse4.jpeg
№ 207145
First coastline by the sea
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 755 m2
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 283 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/822/1088_820_2/kdlmrpum125vgsztpr18iigxeavhwkel.jpg
№ 207024
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205612
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
3 592 EUR/m2