Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177133

177133
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6b/7sshvw6hff083jnx0bet5ww6zi5q0g38.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex in Larnaca, Oroklini. The apartment has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a spacious living room, a kitchen and a cozy terrace. The complex offers luxurious facilities: heated swimming pool, sauna, gym, Jacuzzi, basketball and tennis courts, playground, barbecue area, restaurant, green areas and gardens, reception. The enclosed area provides a high level of security. The complex is located near schools, hospitals, supermarkets and other urban amenities. Excellent investment opportunity.

Read more
Object
№177133
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
174 000 EUR + VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
198 500 EUR
2026-06-21T10:40
177133
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/uw3gvzxamd751nbhdho1bj1pjh44figo.jpeg
№ 208359
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 550 000 EUR+VAT
17 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/969/1088_820_2/743o4px7lm5sfbdnj3mzu66vkqjz91qq.JPG
№ 185111
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 341 m2
675 000 EUR
2 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c46/1088_820_2/zmb62ga4whd6fsxjcmytf2au80lptu8k.jpg
№ 125926
Prime location/crypto-friendly
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/631/1088_820_2/0hvqbfxx9x7rut7dj5ojdxz1u9nvn3il.jpg
№ 76277
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 450 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 864 EUR/m2
Interesting