Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 176880

176880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/53e/w6kqtv63graz7isqhwt3w2o6vunpxy6t.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in Katholiki, Limassol. Open-plan kitchen/living room. Solar panels are installed on the roof. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space (with charging for an electric car) and a storage room. Video intercom with face recognition system. The complex is located close to all amenities. Just a few steps from Makariou street. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№176880
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
87 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
4 425 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:36
176880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b0/1088_820_2/nctqdmmmep95w5ydfdz7ycwoygx1ltzh.jpg
№ 205648
First coastline
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 900 000 EUR+VAT
21 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
№ 203877
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72a/1088_820_2/5c8orzr3877r5q8bqja1dvol4chtb2gs.jpg
№ 203848
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 407 EUR/m2
Interesting