Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 176862

176862
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d2/1920_1080_2/8v80ljv9w6xo69yi80zvdkp3bsakve53.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, spacious and bright rooms, creating an atmosphere of coziness and comfort. The accommodation is designed according to modern standards and has a high energy efficiency class A, which ensures comfortable and economical living all year round. The convenient location provides quick access to the city center and the entire infrastructure. A great option for living and investing.

Read more
Object
№176862
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:55
176862
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193102
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b3/zbg6t3pd6ydq5iqkqdyak4khg4uwdc8x.jpg
№ 132475
Plot Size: 545 m2
231 000 EUR+VAT
424 EUR/m2
Interesting