Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 176316

176316
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ed/9v3ocklpmqfq4ghonh7oaf1c6n9d3s8s.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom apartment for sale in Neapolis, Limassol. A short walk from the large AlphaMega supermarket and the large Limassol Sporting Center gym, as well as close to pharmacies, restaurants, a bank, a beauty salon and just 250 meters from the beach, which is an ideal place for walking along the seashore. With an area of 200 m2, fully furnished with unique furniture and appliances, cabinets - Italy, Laufen plumbing, underfloor heating and DAIKIN air conditioning system. The apartment occupies the entire floor, 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a spacious living room and kitchen, two small terraces.

Read more
Object
№176316
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
176 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Distance to the sea:
250 m
800 000 EUR
4 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:11
176316
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec6/1088_820_2/4tx8rwxh55dm9vegwqgj2wwg9xzsrj5l.jpeg
№ 206797
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 623 m2
6 000 000 EUR
27 650 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/qwbc50xco2psvgca9sha4oedel0v0ecd.JPG
№ 200394
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
Interesting