Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175951

175951
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c9b/h69bnj5tohf1fskokkmh702vj6vt4j7e.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in Aradippou area, Larnaca. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor and has an area of 100 m2. It includes 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious balcony, as well as a storage room and a covered parking space. The facility is brand new, ready to move in. It is equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, and there is a new stove with an oven in the kitchen. The building has an elevator. Energy efficiency class – A. A great option for a comfortable stay! The entire infrastructure is nearby.

Read more
Object
№175951
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
4450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR
2 300 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:16
175951
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f46/1088_820_2/t3frscwddndzjaj1ns2x9g31wyo71f6z.jpeg
№ 212998
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/057/1088_820_2/5t58dpvx98n0w5bfqw4dctsth86zwx8g.jpg
№ 200109
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 412 m2
1 023 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/efb/1088_820_2/755rxrz9xaqic9gsldwdfhiqsan1ehhz.jpg
№ 153395
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 7
1 000 000 EUR
3 030 EUR/m2
1 500 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ecd/1088_820_2/1zd236tsu1r4ddcozwf20q2qgrbavn4g.jpg
№ 121614
Plot Size: 1004 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
647 EUR/m2
Interesting