Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Limassol № 175744

175744
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/344/a9dnwp7m968p2cj8o8shhwpzry9fkqko.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Air Conditioner
Toilet
Description:

For sale a two-level store with a total area of 72 m2 (48 m2 ground floor and 24 m2 mezzanine) in the area of Agios Georgios Limassol, Limassol. The room includes retail space on two levels, as well as a sanitary unit with toilet and washbasin. The property is located in a lively area near Limassol port, with easy access to main roads and high traffic.

Read more
Object
№175744
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
72 m2
Year of construction:
1984
175 000 EUR
2 431 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:44
175744
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3250 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/107/1088_820_2/fyizxhrfnskhyiijwhaq8dmjtmg2bt1w.jpg
№ 218139
Total area: 662 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f5/1088_820_2/w2gnqv23exgah7hzu94z1tkgtdl7p881.jpg
№ 218134
Total area: 604 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 139 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/5k1hdo3ozc81qh3m7ds8u86qakaz0jvp.jpg
№ 217713
Total area: 1350 m2
Plot Size: 533 m2
1 650 000 EUR
1 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cb/1088_820_2/lkinw92zzfnxh7uk42yix9c3b5hhtysr.jpg
№ 217621
Total area: 1020 m2
Plot Size: 800 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 725 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e61/wvqgxlyrl50mzzhk2voh8bbneefuj5x6.jpeg
№ 200193
Plot Size: 533 m2
100 000 EUR
188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cab/1088_820_2/77knb85p44y9w34jxc8r4zsljydq4igl.jpg
№ 193150
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b5/n0jprqzsszk32l9jbs60d5egy0eggua3.jpeg
№ 170546
Plot Size: 5377 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/030/y8bknia9bge8hmtjis777kdihnjx2h96.jpg
№ 135096
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
Interesting