Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 175682

175682
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1920_1080_2/7taazyuvgjop3nqxh0sgtw8stlfgejya.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Three bedroom house for sale in Deftera Pano, Nicosia. This project, which includes two houses, combines high aesthetics and modern luxury. The house is located on a plot of 259 m2. The interior of the house, with an area of 149 m2, turns into a cozy terrace. Each residence has Italian kitchens and cupboards. The building materials are of the highest quality.

The residence has Class A energy efficiency. The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows, as well as a 4 kV photovoltaic system reduce utility costs. The plot has a covered parking and a garden.

The complex is located in a developing area, in the village of Pano Deitera, in the province of Nicosia. Apart from the proximity to Nicosia, the two residences are just a short walk from a supermarket, pharmacy and bakery, as well as other services such as a school, gym, swimming pool and sports facilities. This project perfectly meets the needs of a modern family who is looking for a lifestyle beyond the hustle and bustle of the city, but at the same time enjoying the comforts of urban life nearby.

Read more
Object
№175682
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Land area:
259 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 839 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:39
175682
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
New
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
New
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
New
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/515/1ihlbgv2e0mgylow0xnod0bfs2303lva.jpg
№ 207186
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69f/1088_820_2/9no9s3y200zv0b1ke1c2oe85v1q7j0z4.jpeg
№ 206907
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 468 m2
466 000 EUR+VAT
3 916 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/kcvlip3m7dr5mk8opctfqudwqgmu06sk.jpg
№ 203644
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/780/1088_820_2/mirvpc0zku11iog6g76q810h6e2r68hh.jpeg
№ 195037
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
1 138 EUR/m2