Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 175137

175137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/341/uhzrt306exayqsphlja9hmt4b3b9cxvm.jpg

Object
№175137
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Land area:
205 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:14
175137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/181/1088_820_2/pep8pjsfwav6xjzi4bh48mm9sib45af1.jpg
№ 211885
With sea view
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 304 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
3 425 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/336/70bkdviqp4t14lyivvpb2vp7ftn34vuv.jpeg
№ 203029
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/205/1088_820_2/u3f5mmiw34hl5hvj94wnyye9p967c6sr.jpg
№ 160287
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
271 000 EUR+VAT
3 080 EUR/m2
Interesting