Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 175124

175124
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82b/1920_1080_2/av5xt5xgw8xfkck19kpt0ndk4pex2gid.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the developing area of Kolossi, Limassol. Two modern residential buildings (blocks A and B), combining modern aesthetics with high building standards. Apartments with 2 bedrooms, plenty of natural light and spacious terraces. Private parking. Easy access to the highway and all services is an ideal choice for families and investors who are looking for comfort and benefits.

Read more
Object
№175124
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 976 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:35
175124
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86a/1088_820_2/0bc7zk3jvrkqjb2kkqnwdyur67f6morm.jpg
№ 202851
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 2
459 000 EUR+VAT
2 441 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d3/1088_820_2/i031dz6n2t15voqi65s4azx5swyjlyu4.jpg
№ 189398
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
150 000 EUR
Interesting