Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 175121

175121
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8fc/1920_1080_2/b8so7kkdu21xy674sqyybkxsfp2lohqm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the developing area of Kolossi, Limassol. Two modern residential buildings (blocks A and B), combining modern aesthetics with high building standards. Apartments with 2 bedrooms, plenty of natural light and spacious terraces. Private parking. Easy access to the highway and all services is an ideal choice for families and investors who are looking for comfort and benefits.

Read more
Object
№175121
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:42
175121
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/ab32iqq6wtxjgod8g366jxsxi8i94kzr.jpg
№ 212884
Total area: 266 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/829/1088_820_2/yq2ky3sbgrtt23u0cczjdga9ss6maby1.jpg
№ 207395
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
268 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/zann6cukpps24cx8zebuxsjyzy4po62i.jpg
№ 193274
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
173 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
176 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/373/1088_820_2/15cfe2d819sak5wonslp5i9nh7kr4aq2.jpg
№ 188193
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 657 EUR/m2
Interesting