Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 175029

175029
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcb/6ngtinv201mcv6h27uvf70z1b5ht8opm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the center of Larnaca. The building consists of 5 floors and offers 9 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. A parking space is provided for each apartment. Unique residential apartments in St. Lazarus area, Larnaca. The plot is located a few meters from the Church of St. Lazarus, close to many amenities. The building is located in the heart of the center of Larnaca, just 500 m from the famous castle and just 7 km drive from Larnaca International Airport.

Read more
Object
№175029
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:15
175029
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12222 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/xswjabugxdftvql9y13v7mjas5isoc7g.jpg
№ 217802
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/2hw9cski7phiym206g9s3gq95p46pbr1.jpg
№ 217800
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/ucouw19bxjg2mdgu5bojkz1rzmkfyuqj.jpg
№ 217782
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a10/1088_820_2/5h5ucsqmgy0hzdqdit5udy6pl0on011s.jpg
№ 217777
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 351 EUR/m2
Interesting