Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 175012

175012
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cc9/82xcdvrjkwvfwc8vppg8tdop7aofj5lo.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom penthouse with large covered and open verandas in a new modern 8-storey complex located in the Nicosia Town Center near the main attractions such as Eleftherias Square, Ledras, Old Nicosia Town. The project is located on a quiet street. The complex includes a ground floor + basement + an 8-storey building with 16 apartments. The project uses high-quality building materials and plumbing. The upper floors offer a magnificent view of the city.

Read more
Object
№175012
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
09/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:03
175012
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1ef/zl32m7uth3heg15c7zp3qt6kz2jqcoic.jpg
№ 202728
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 030 EUR/m2
550 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/369/1088_820_2/bwg8pw6ixvuynq4g2i553kckmyp58kou.jpeg
№ 172628
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 287 m2
972 000 EUR+VAT
6 480 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/050/1088_820_2/f7zif67b0y6up8637i4kiba7z0r814ho.jpeg
№ 161470
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 188 EUR/m2
Interesting